•  
     
    Last Name First Name Position Ext. Email
    Anderson Layne Social Studies, HHS 6800 layne.anderson@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Anderson Debi Paraprofessional, ECC   debi.anderson@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Anstaett Kelly Math, HMS 5803 kelly.anstaett@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Arbuckle Cheryl Food Service, HMS   cheryl.arbuckle@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Arthur Joseph Juvenile   joe.arthur@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Ayres Mindi Custodian, HMS   mindi.ayres@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Baker Sarah Secretary, ECC 2200 sarah.baker@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Banks Britney Paraprofessional, HMS   britney.banks@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Barbee Brad Comm. Arts., HHS 6833 brad.barbee@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Barker Tammy Library, HMS 5245 tammy.barker@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Bartmess Jill Focus Facilitator, ECC 2821 jill.bartmess@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Bathgate Megan Art/At-Risk, HHS 6802 megan.bathgate@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Baughman Beth       Food Service, HHS   beth.baughman@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Bearden Cheryl Principal Secretary, McE 4222 cheryl.bearden@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Beavers Jennifer District Social Worker 2822 jennifer.beavers@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Bebout Joshua Math, HHS 6862 josh.bebout@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Beck Michael Custodian, HHS   mike.beck@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Billings Stacy Building Aide, ECC   stacy.billings@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Binner    Debbie Special Education, HMS  5848 debbie.binner@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Birchmeier Lorie Grade 4/5, McE 4802 lorie.birchmeier@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Bliss Brian Comm Arts, HHS 6801 brian.bliss@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Bliss Kari Counselor, HHS 6253 kari.bliss@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Boedeker Courtney Grade 3, HES 3815 courtney.boedeker@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Bostic Rose Ann Paraprofessional, ECC 3822 roseann.bostic@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Bowers Tracey Grade 2/3, HES 3832 tracey.bowers@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Bradley Liz Paraprofessional, HMS   liz.bradley@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Brandenburgh Debbie PE, HHS 6868 debbie.brandenburgh@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Bray Janet Custodian, HMS   janet.bray@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Bristow Heather  FACS, HHS 6828 heather.bristow@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Britton Kathleen Speech/Drama, HMS 5851 kathleen.britton@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Brooker Susan Superintendent Secretary 1222 susan.brooker@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Brown Amy Grade 1, HES 3851 amy.brown@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Brown Marla Grade 4/5, McE 4803 marla.brown@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Brown Rachel Grade 3, HES 3810 rachel.brown@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Bruns-Gover Becky Art, HHS 6804 becky.bruns@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Bullock Beth Attendance, HES  3221 beth.bullock@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Burasco Jerico Grade 2, HES 3834 jerico.burasco@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Caldwell Heather Kindergarten, ECC 2813 heather.caldwell@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Campbell Becky Principal, ECC 2222 becky.campbell@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Campbell Jim At-Risk, HMS 5814 jim.campbell@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Carroll Linda Paraprofessional, HMS   linda.carroll@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Carter Jennifer Special Education, ECC 3822 jennifer.carter@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Cecil Laura Aide, McE 4253 laura.cecil@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Chaney Melissa Art, HHS 6824 melissa.chaney@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Chase Tonya District Nurse at ECC 2231 tonya.chase@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Chenoweth Brenda Business, HHS 6869 brenda.chenoweth@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Cochran Lauren  Business Office 1402 lauren.cochran@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Cochran Nancy Paraprofessional, McE   nancy.cochran@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Coday Jennifer Counselor's Secretary, HMS 5225  jennifer.coday@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Coleman Dan PE, HHS 5807 dan.coleman@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Compton Caitlynn Art, HMS 5819 caitlynn.bartles@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Cooper Dena Social Studies, HMS 5808 dena.cooper@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Courter Wendy Title 1 Math, McE 4821 wendy.courter@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Cowan Belinda Attendance Sec, HMS 5221 belinda.cowan@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Cowan Cheryl Custodian, McE   cheryl.cowan@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Cowan Dianne District/Technology Sec 1221 dianne.cowan@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Cox Denise Custodian, McE   denise.cox@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Crawford Wendy Food Service, HMS   wendy.crawford@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Crook Jessica Building Aide, HES   jessica.crook@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Culpepper Leslie Grade 2/3, HES 3842 leslie.culpepper@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Culpepper Michael Special Education, HHS 6808 michael.culpepper@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Cummings Nancy Title 1 Math, HES 3824 nancy.cummings@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Curtis Leslie Food Service, HHS   leslie.curtis@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Dahlstrom Julie Principal, McEowen 4222 julie.dahlstrom@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Dahman Frank Superintendent 1222 frank.dahman@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Dahman Joe ISS/Focus, HHS 6813 joe.dahman@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Davis Amy Jo Food Service, McE   amy.davis@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Davis Janelle Benefits 1400 janelle.davis@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Davis Rhonda Paraprofessional, McE   rhonda.davis@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Davis Ruth Library Aide, McE 4245 ruth.davis@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Deatherage Dan Science, HMS 5832 dan.deatherage@harrisonvilleschools.org
    DeVenney Eric Social Studies, HHS 6809 eric.devenney@harrisonvilleschools.org
    DeVenney Virginia Comm Arts, HHS 6871 virginia.devenney@harrisonvilleschools.org
    DeVore Kathleen Sp. Ed., McE 4804 kathleen.devore@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Dickerson Donald Auto Technologoy, CCC 7802 don.dickerson@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Dieckhoff Jason Agriculture, CCC 7803 jason.dieckhoff@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Dieguez Isis Grade 1, HES 3820 isis.dieguez@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Diel Lisa Food Service Mgr, HES 3200 lisa.diel@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Diggs Angela Health Sciences, CCC 7814 angie.diggs@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Diggs Michael Technology Director 1303 mike.diggs@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Dinges Tracy Secretary, Distribution Center 1021 tracy.dinges@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Doerhoff Kristen Process Coordinator, HMS 5831 kristen.doerhoff@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Doherty Sarah SpEd, HES 3253 sara.doherty@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Donnell Elizabeth Grade 1, HES 3851 elizabeth.donnell@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Downen-Streit Michelle Vocal Music, HMS 5805 michelle.streit@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Draper Michael PE, McE 4810 michael.draper@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Droege Jamie Title 1, ECC 2803 jamie.droege@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Dubray Brooke  Title 1 Math, ECC 2814 brooke.dubray@harrisonvilleschools.or
    Durnell Linda Grade 2, HES 3808 linda.durnell@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Eccles Kimberly Grade 1, HES 3825 kimberly.eccles@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Eckert Kathy Accompanist, HHS   kathy.eckert@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Eddleman Melissa Grade 4/5, McE 4805 melissa.eddleman@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Edwards Kayla Grade 4/5, McE 4815 kayla.edwards@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Eggers Jason Asst. Supt. 1223 jason.eggers@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Eisel Karen Grade 4/5, McE 4806 karen.eisel@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Elifrits Lisa Math, HMS 5812 lisa.elifrits@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Ellsworth Valarie Communication Arts, HHS 6815 valarie.ellsworth@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Enderle Karli Grade 4/5, McE 4807 karli.enderle@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Enkey Sarah ELL, HES, McE, ECC 3837 sarah.enkey@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Erholtz Dan Asst. Superintendent 1225 dan.erholtz@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Evans Mindy Building Aide, HES   melinda.evans@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Evans Jovita Food Service, HMS   jovita.evans@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Everhart Stacy Preschool, ECC 2823 stacy.everhart@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Farnsworth Jason Asst Principal, HHS 6222 jason.farnsworth@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Fields Becky Student Services, HHS 6225 becky.fields@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Filer Jill Dir of Communications 1224 jill.filer@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Fischer Jodi PE/Library, ECC 2811 jodi.fischer@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Flanner    Jeanette Director, CCC 7222 jeanette.flanner@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Forst Ann Food Service, HHS   ann.forst@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Freeman Kay Asst Supt Secretary 1223 kay.freeman@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Frees Laura Gifted Education 5809 laura.frees@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Friedrich Leigh Ann PAT, ECC   leigh.friedrich@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Garrett Robbin  Activities Secretary 6227    robbin.garrett@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Garrison Jamie Pre-K, ECC 2806 jamie.garrison@harrisonvilleschools.org
    George Jean Building Aide, McE   jean.george@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Gibbs Audrey Science, HHS 6826 audrey.gibbs@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Gibbs Shawn Social Studies, HHS   shawn.gibbs@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Gibson Linda Food Service, McE   linda.gibson@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Gilbert Erica Nurse, HMS 5230 erica.gilbert@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Gilbert Jody Food Service Mgr, HHS   jody.gilbert@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Gilvin Crissy Science, HMS 5828 crissy.gilvin@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Ginther Carrie  Sp. Ed., HHS 6853 carrie.ginther@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Gordon Megan Grade 4/5, McE 4833 megan.gordon@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Gough Tela Grade 2, HES 3811 tela.gough@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Graber Brian Counselor, HES 3250 brian.graber@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Grah Patricia Custodian, HES   patricia.grah@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Grant Regina Custodian, CCC   regina.grant@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Grantham Chris Principal, HMS 5222 chris.grantham@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Graves Christy Paraprofessional, HES   christy.graves@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Gray Kristy Paraprofessional, HES   kristy.gray@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Greife Samantha Custodian, HHS   samantha.greife@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Gunderson Jennifer Kindergarten, ECC 2801 jennifer.gunderson@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Hammonds Ann Grade 3, HES 3831 ann.hammonds@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Hamilton Jen PN, CCC 7815  jen.hamilton@harrisonvilleschools.org 
    Hanes Rebecca Sp. Ed., McE 4816  rebecca.hanes@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Hargrave Katrina Food Service, HHS   katrina.hargrave@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Harness Susan Counselor, HMS 5251 susan.harness@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Harrigan Martha Grade 1, HES 3823 martha.harrigan@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Hastings Regina Grade 1, HES 3814 regina.hastings@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Hedrick Carol Food Service, HES   carol.remshak@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Henderson Rachel Art, HES 3833 rachel.henderson@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Hendrickson Stewart Welding, CCC 7804 stewart.hendrickson@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Hermann Ashley Counselor, HHS 6251 ashley.hermann@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Hern Lisa Music, HES 3812 lisa.hern@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Highley Linda Director Secretary, CCC 7222 linda.highley@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Hillbrant    Jace Nurse, McEowen 4230 jace.hillbrant@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Hilton Kelsey Special Education, HMS 5849 kelsey.hilton@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Hipp Linda Nurse, HHS 6230 linda.hipp@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Hix Dave PE/Health, HHS 6851 dave.hix@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Hoffman Roseann Science, HHS 6818 roseann.hoffman@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Hollingshead Mark Construction Tech, CCC 7826 mark.hollingshead@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Hollingsworth Tim Social Studies, HMS 5856 tim.hollingsworth@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Holman Sally Grade 2, HES 3830 sally.holman@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Holsten Alyssa Music, McE 4818 alyssa.holsten@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Hopper Alisa Grade 3, HES 3843 alisa.hopper@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Hudson Jimmie Food Service, HES   jimmie.hudson@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Hutchens Mendy Science, HMS 5824 mendy.hutchens@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Jackson    Christal SpEd Kindergarten 2802 christal.jackson@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Jackson Kathy Title 1 Reading, HES 3844 kathleen.jackson@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Jarrett Jessica SpEd, HMS 5855 jessica.jarrett@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Jennings Daniel PE, HMS 5807 daniel.jennings@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Jeppesen Marla Pre-K Aide, ECC 2806 marla.jeppeson@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Johnson Ben    Band, HHS 6823 ben.johnson@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Johnson Jacqueline CRE Aide, CCC 7805 jackie.johnson@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Johnson Natalie Grade 4/5, McE 4800 natalie.johnson@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Joseph Pamela Math, HHS 6819 pam.joseph@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Kay William Math, HHS 6820 bill.kay@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Ketchum    Connie Custodian, HMS   connie.ketchum@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Keefer Vicky Attendance Sec, CCC 7221 vicky.keefer@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Kelly Chandra Criminal Justice/CSI, CCC 7813 chandra.kelly@harrisonvilleschools.org 
    Kimbrell Garry Technology 1302 garry.kimbrell@harrisonvilleschools.org
    King Kevin Custodian, McE   kevin.king@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Kirkemo Lanagayle Part-Time PAT, ECC 2804 lanagayle.kirkemo@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Kirkpatrick Donald Maintenance   donald.kirkpatrick@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Kitson Nancy Maintenance   nancy.kitson@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Kitson Steve Maintenance   steve.kitson@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Klopfenstein Lisa Special Education, McE  4801 lisa.klopfenstein@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Knox Candace Science, HMS 5816 candace.knox@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Knuckles Jim Maintenance   jim.knuckles@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Knuckles Robbin  Custodian, HHS   robbin.knuckles@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Kocher Dennis Science, HHS 6821 dennis.kocher@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Kohl Jacob Technology, HHS 6822 jake.kohl@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Kroesen Loretta Library Aide, HMS   loretta.kroesen@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Kump Amy Science, HHS 6810 amy.kump@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Lalman Kelly Librarian, HES 3245 kelly.lalman@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Larcom Jesse Technology Network Administrator 1303 jesse.larcom@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Larcom Laura FACS, HMS 5833 laura.larcom@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Lasure Karen Food Service, HMS   karen.lasure@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Lasure Leland Life Skills, HMS 5838 leland.lasure@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Ledington Amanda Math, HMS 5806 amanda.ledington@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Lewis Kelly Process Coordinator, HHS 6853 kelly.lewis@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Lockard Jan Library Aide, HHS 6247 jan.lockard@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Lockard Susan Community Ed, CCC 7818 susan.lockard@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Long Pamela Business Tech, HMS 5818 pam.long@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Lorance Erica McEowen, 5th  4822 erica.lorance@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Magoffin John Science, HHS 6839 John.Magoffin@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Malone Kristin  Art/Music, ECC  2810 kristin.malone@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Mance Wayne Maintenance   wayne.mance@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Manion Susan Secretary to Dir. of Curriculum 1225 sue.manion@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Mathew Kip Vocal Music, HHS 6829 kip.mathew@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Maxwell Brent Activities Director 6227 brent.maxwell@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Mayberry Audrey Paraprofessional, McE      audrey.mayberry@harrisonvilleschools.org
    McDonald Karen Kindergarten, ECC 2807 karen.mcdonald@harrisonvilleschools.org
    McKinnis Jacob Personal Finance, HHS 6847 jacob.mckinnis@harrisonvilleschools.org
    McKinnis Melissa Math, HMS 5839 melissa.mckinnis@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Meeks Kristi Elementary Curr. Coordinator 1502 kristi.meeks@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Meeks Thomas PE, HHS 6864 tom.meeks@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Mercer Todd Alternative School 6857 todd.mercer@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Michael Mary Food Service, HHS   mary.michael@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Michon Susan Foreign Language, HHS 6835 susan.michon@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Middleton BryAnn Social Studies, HHS 6848 bryann.middleton@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Milam Lois Nurse, HES 3230 lois.milam@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Miller Catherine Grade 4/5, McE 4811 catherine.miller@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Miller Kristie Paraprofessional, McE   kristie.miller@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Miller Phil Facilities Director 1021 phil.miller@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Miller    Susan  Paraprofessional, HES   susan.miller@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Miller Tyson Sp. Ed., HHS   tyson.miller@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Milner Marcia Receptionist/SpEd Sec.  1221 marcia.milner@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Moore Lisa Business, HHS 6873 lisa.moore@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Morales Marianne Food Service, McE   marianne.morales@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Morehead Chad HCats, HHS 6866 chad.morehead@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Moreland Brenda Food Service Mgr, McE   brenda.moreland@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Moreland Jayme Library Aide, HES   jayme.moreland@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Morris Heather Paraprofessional, HHS   heather.morris@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Murray       Laura Food Service, HHS   laura.murray@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Neal Kelli Grade 5, McE 4820 kelli.neal@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Newman Amy Accounts Payable 1401 amy.newman@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Nichols Steven SRO, HMS 5305 steven.nichols@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Noland Bruce Maintenance   bruce.noland@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Norman Michael Comm Arts, HMS 5822 michael.norman@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Norris Chris PE, HMS 5850 chris.norris@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Norris Curtis Maintenance   curtis.norris@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Norris Laurie Custodian, ECC   laurie.norris@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Ohler Wanda Custodian, HHS   wanda.ohler@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Ory RoAnne Social Studies, HMS 5823 roanne.ory@harrisonvilleschools.og
    Osborn Audra Grade 3, HES 3845 audra.osborn@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Osborne Cheryl Principal Secretary, HHS 6222 cheryl.osborne@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Ours Tonya Librarian, McE 4245 tonya.ours@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Parris Tammie Paraprofessional, HMS   tammie.parris@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Patterson Ginny Pre-K Aide, ECC 2823 virginia.patterson@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Pauley Mishelle Grade 2/3, HES 3806 mishelle.pauley@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Peeples Crystal  PN, CCC 7817 crystal.peeples@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Peterson Lauren Kindergarten, ECC 2815 lauren.peterson@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Perne Tina Grade 2/3, HES 3840 tina.perne@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Phelan Tim Paraprofessional, HHS   tim.phelan@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Plough Lisa Food Service, HHS   lisa.plough@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Powers Samantha Grade 4, McE 4827 samantha.powers@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Pritchett  Shantina Custodian, HHS   shantina.pritchett@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Quick Barbara CRE Aide, CCC   barbara.quick@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Quinley Kristin Counselor, CCC 7250 kristen.quinley@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Quinn Kelly Focus Facilitator, HMS 5852 kelly.quinn@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Reeser Rebecca Speech/Language, McE, HMS, HHS 4828 rebecca.reeser@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Rhoney Jenny Science, HHS 6832 jenny.rhoney@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Rice Stacey Paraprofessional, HHS   stacey.rice@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Richardson Sherry Food Service Director 1021 sherry.richardson@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Riffle Greta Integrated Academics Math IV, CCC 7828 greta.riffle@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Ritter Kimberly Food Service, HHS   kimberly.ritter@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Rives Andrew Social Studies, HHS 6861 andrew.rives@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Robertson    Maria Comm Arts, HMS 5821 maria.robertson@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Roe Sherry Attendance Secretary, HHS 6221 sherry.roe@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Rogers Jennifer Focus Facilitator, McE 4829 jennifer.rogers@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Rogers Phil Asst Principal, HES 3221 phil.rogers@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Rorvig Mark Asst. Principal, HHS 6222 mark.rorvig@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Rose Doug SRO, HHS 6305 doug.rose@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Saffell Lori Grade 2, HES 3817 lori.saffell@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Sanchez Kathy District Data Specialist 1305 kathy.sanchez@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Schaeffer Emily HMS/HHS Band 6841 emily.schaeffer@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Schenker Amy Grade 1, HES 3818 amy.schenker@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Schenker Kyle Technology, HMS 5826 kyle.schenker@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Schloss Amy PE, HMS 5843 amy.schloss@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Schroeder Amy Marketing, CCC 7808 amy.schroeder@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Schroeder Lisa Special Education, McE 4801 lisa.schroeder@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Schutz    Alisha Math, HMS 5825 alisha.schutz@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Schweigerdt Jennifer Grade 2, HES 3849 jennifer.schweigert@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Scott Bruce Custodian, HHS   bruce.scott@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Scott Martha Food Service Mgr, HMS   martha.scott@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Secrist Amber Reading, HMS 5827 amber.secrist@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Settle  Sheridan Food Service, HHS   sheridan.settle@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Sharp Justin Math, HHS 6836 justin.sharp@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Shaumeyer  Bill Fire Science, CCC   bill.shaumeyer@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Sheldrake Vicki Paraprofessional, HMS   vicki.sheldrake@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Shelton  Sarah Paraprofessional, HMS   sarah.shelton@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Shipley Rebecca Kindergarten, ECC 2817 rebecca.shipley@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Shrout Ashley Grade 4/5, McE 4817 ashley.shrout@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Six Darla Title 1 Reading, McE 4830 darla.six@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Smith Catherine Athletic Trainer   catherine.smith@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Smith Gary Custodian, HES   gary.smith@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Snider Patrick Grade 4/5, McE 4823 pat.snider@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Southard Courtney Special Education, HES 3841 courtney.southard@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Spencer Kim Grade 4/5, McE 4819 kim.spencer@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Spencer Patti Food Service, HHS   patti.spencer@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Staley David Custodian, McE   david.staley@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Steinbrook Rebecca Aide, HHS Library 6246 rebecca.steinbrook@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Stewart Eileen Food Service, HMS   eileen.stewart@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Stout Elizabeth Life Skills, HHS 6830 beth.stout@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Streit Marshall Ag, CCC 7812 marshall.streit@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Sullivan Crystal Paraprofessional, McE   crystal.sullivan@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Summers Liz Practical Nursing, CCC 7816 liz.summers@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Sumner Becky Counselor, ECC/HES 2250 becky.sumner@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Sutton Lois Food Service, HES   lois.sutton@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Teeter Amanda Title I Reading, HES 3829 Amanda.Teeter@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Terwilliger Emily Social Studies, HHS 6850 Emily.Terwilliger@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Tesmer Kathleen Paraprofessional, HMS   Kathy.Tesmer@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Tews Nichole Integrated Academics English IV, CCC 7829 nichole.tews@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Thayer Brian Social Studies, HMS 5841 brian.thayer@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Thomas Melina Comm Arts, HMS 5834 Melina.Thomas@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Todd Charles Comm Arts, HMS 5801 charles.todd@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Torres Tina Library Aide, ECC   tina.torres@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Turk Lori Paraprofessional, ECC 2802 Lori.Turk@harrisonvilleschools.org
    VanGorkom Kathy Director of Business Svcs 1403 Kathy.VanGorkom@harrisonvilleschools.org
    VanSlyke Jacob Grade 4/5, McE 4809 jacob.vanslyke@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Verstraete Toby Food Service, HMS   toby.verstraete@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Walters Jason Social Studies, HMS 5857 jason.walters@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Warden Lisa Food Service, McE   lisa.warden@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Warren Stacey Process Coordinator, HES  3805 stacey.warren@harrisonvilleschools.org 
    Wearing    Jeannie Library Media Specialist, HHS 6245  jeannie.wearing@harrisonvilleschools.org 
    Weber Jauna Principal, HES 3222 Jauna.Weber@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Wehmeyer Lori Food Service, HMS   lori.wehmeyer@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Wernex Kelly Comm Arts, HMS 5858 Kelly.Wernex@harrisonvilleschools.org
    West Tanya Food Service, HHS   tanya.west@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Westover Sharon Custodian, HMS   Sharon.Westover@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Whiting Teri Paraprofessional, HHS   Teri.Whiting@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Wickstrom Jennifer Foreign Language, HHS 6814 Jennifer.Wickstrom@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Williams James Custodian, HHS   James.Williams@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Williamson  Tanya  Paraprofessional, ECC   tanya.williamson@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Willson Allison Math, HHS 6834 allison.willson@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Wilson Amy Paraprofessional, HHS   amy.wilson@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Wilson Rebecca Kindergarten, ECC 2812 Rebecca.Wilson@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Wise Angela Science, HMS 5847 angela.wise@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Wise Linda Principal Secretary, HMS 5222 linda.wise@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Wissinger Diane Custodian, CCC   Diane.Wissinger@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Witherspoon Molly Kindergarten, ECC 2816 Molly.Witherspoon@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Wright Becky Paraprofessional, HHS   Becky.Wright@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Wright Garrett Custodian, HES   garrett.wright@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Wright Sharon Paraprofessional, HHS   sharon.wright@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Wyzard Julie Life Careers, HHS 6817 julie.wyzard@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Young Rachel Grade 3, HES 3802 rachel.young@harrisonvilleschools.org
    Zaring Julie Counselor, HHS 6252 julie.zaring@harrisonvilleschools.org